• Programma

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    vr 24-sep. 20:00HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Alcmaria Victrix DS12 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    vr 24-sep. 20:00Tex Town Tigers HS1 - Alcmaria Victrix HS1B. (Bert) Oosterveld2 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal
    za 25-sep. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix AH2 - Cromtigers AH2C. (Casper) Urbanus1
    zo 26-sep. 09:30Kinheim AH1 - Alcmaria Victrix AH1E. (Elroy) Smink2 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal
    zo 26-sep. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix H2 - HCAW H4N.A.J. (Nico) van de Kamer3
    zo 26-sep. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix BM1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers White Sox2 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal
    zo 26-sep. 10:00The Herons PS1 - Alcmaria Victrix PS1Afgeschermd2 - Softbal
    zo 26-sep. 10:00Cromtigers BM1 - Alcmaria Victrix BM22 - Softbal
    zo 26-sep. 11:30Cromtigers PH2 - Alcmaria Victrix PH1B.P.P. (Bruno) Carol2 - Softbal
    zo 26-sep. 14:00Alcmaria Victrix H3 - Thamen H2D. (Dennis) Molenaar3
    zo 26-sep. 14:00Bears H1 - Alcmaria Victrix H1E. (Erik) de Vries1 - Honkbal / Softbal
    wo 29-sep. 19:30Alcmaria Victrix DS1 - The Herons DS1R. (Ritso) Polder1
    wo 29-sep. 19:30Olympia Haarlem DS4 - Alcmaria Victrix DS22 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd Softbal
    vr 01-okt. 20:00Alcmaria Victrix HS1 - Vennep Flyers HS1B. (Barend) Kieft1
    za 02-okt. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix PH1 - Urbanus PH21 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal
    za 02-okt. 10:00BSC Almere PS1 - Alcmaria Victrix PS15 - Softbal
    za 02-okt. 11:00Alcmaria Victrix JH1 - DSS JH1R. (Rob) van de Kamer3
    za 02-okt. 14:30Alcmaria Victrix H3 - DVH H2R. (Roddy) van Aanholt3
    za 02-okt. 17:00Cromtigers H3 - Alcmaria Victrix H41 - Honkbal
    zo 03-okt. 10:00BSC Almere H1 - Alcmaria Victrix H21 - Honkbal
    zo 03-okt. 10:00Urbanus BM2 - Alcmaria Victrix BM22 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    zo 03-okt. 10:00Olympia Haarlem BM1 - Alcmaria Victrix BM12 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd Softbal
    zo 03-okt. 14:00Urbanus AH1 - Alcmaria Victrix AH2M. (Marco) van Leeuwen2 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    zo 03-okt. 14:30Alcmaria Victrix H1 - Thamen H1D.J. (Douwe) Fokkinga3
    ma 04-okt. 19:30Alcmaria Victrix DS2 - Flying Petrels DS21 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal
    vr 08-okt. 19:30Amsterdam Pirates H3 - Alcmaria Victrix H12 - Honkbal
    vr 08-okt. 20:00Alcmaria Victrix HS1 - Quick Amersfoort HS1B. (Barend) Kieft1
    za 09-okt. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix PH1 - Flying Petrels PH21 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal
    za 09-okt. 11:30Flying Petrels PH2 - Alcmaria Victrix PH1P.J. (Patrick) Bos1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal
    za 09-okt. 13:00Alcmaria Victrix JH1 - Badhoevedorp JH1D (Dennis) Blom3
    za 09-okt. 17:00Alcmaria Victrix H4 - Odiz Frogs H2D. (Daan) Garretsen3
    zo 10-okt. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix BM1 - DSS BM12 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal
    zo 10-okt. 10:00DVH H3 - Alcmaria Victrix H3R.L. (Rene) van VerseveldHB
    zo 10-okt. 11:30Alcmaria Victrix BM2 - Urbanus BM12 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal
    zo 10-okt. 14:00Alcmaria Victrix H1 - The Herons H13 - Honkbal
    ma 11-okt. 18:00Little League Asp. A - Little League Asp. B1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal
    zo 17-okt. 15:00TIW Survivors Diemen H1 - Alcmaria Victrix H21 - Honkbal / Softbal
    zo 24-okt. 15:00BSC Almere JH1 - Alcmaria Victrix JH11 - Honkbal
    zo 31-okt. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix PH1 - The Herons PH31 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal
    zo 31-okt. 19:30RCH-Pinguins DS1 - Alcmaria Victrix DS12 - Softbal