• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    di 21-mei 19:30Alcmaria Victrix DS1 - DSS DS1R (Ron) van de Bogert1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    vr 24-mei 19:30Alcmaria Victrix HS1 - Bears HS11 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    vr 24-mei 19:30Urbanus DS1 - Alcmaria Victrix DS2E. Bruintjes2 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    za 25-mei 10:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U15-1 - The Herons HB U15-1M. (Mees) Kriek1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    za 25-mei 11:30Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U12-3 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-13 - Softbal
    za 25-mei 17:00Alcmaria Victrix H2 - Rangers H1J. (Jurendly) Kerindongo3 - Honkbal - 3
    zo 26-mei 09:30Kinheim BR1 - Alcmaria Victrix BR11 - Honkbal A
    zo 26-mei 10:00Alcmaria Victrix H1 - Onze Gezellen H3Afgeschermd3 - Honkbal - 3
    zo 26-mei 10:00Kinheim SB U15-1 - Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-1M. (Martine) Rikken-Evers2 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    zo 26-mei 11:00Cromtigers BM1 - Alcmaria Victrix BM12 - Softbal A
    di 28-mei 20:00RCH-Pinguins DS1 - Alcmaria Victrix DS12 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    wo 29-mei 19:00Alcmaria Victrix H1 - Alcmaria Victrix H2F. (Francisco) Jones3 - Honkbal - 3
    do 30-mei 18:30Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-1 - Kinheim HB U12-2M. (Mike) de Zwart1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    do 30-mei 19:30Alcmaria Victrix HB U21-1 - Thamen HB U21-1M.A. (Marcel) van der Pols3 - Honkbal - 3
    do 30-mei 20:00Thamen DS2 - Alcmaria Victrix DS2M. (Martine) Rikken-Evers2 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    za 01-jun. 11:30Hilversum Hurricanes HB U15-1 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U15-1Afgeschermd3 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    za 01-jun. 14:00Gryphons HB U21-2 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U21-11 - Honkbal
    za 01-jun. 15:00Odiz Frogs H3 - Alcmaria Victrix H2J. (Jonas) Konijn1 - Honkbal / Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    zo 02-jun. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix BM1 - Rooswijk BM12 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal A - 2
    zo 02-jun. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix BR1 - Amsterdam Pirates BR11 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal A - 1
    zo 02-jun. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-1 - Kinheim HB U12-1L. (Luke) Toepoel1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    zo 02-jun. 12:00Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-1 - Amsterdam Pirates SB U15-2J. (Judith) Diepeveen3 - Honkbal - 3
    zo 02-jun. 14:00RCH-Pinguins HB U12-1 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-22 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    zo 02-jun. 14:30Rangers H1 - Alcmaria Victrix H11- Honkbal / Softbal / Softbal Heren
    ma 03-jun. 19:30Alcmaria Victrix DS2 - Cromtigers DS1R (Ron) van de Bogert1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    di 04-jun. 19:30Alcmaria Victrix DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS4R. (Ritso) Polder1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    wo 05-jun. 18:30Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-2 - Kinheim HB U12-2Afgeschermd1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    za 08-jun. 09:30Kinheim HB U12-3 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-2B (Bailey) Erskine2 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    za 08-jun. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U15-1 - DSS HB U15-1L. (Ludnairo) Strickx1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    za 08-jun. 15:00H.S.V. The Flags HS1 - Alcmaria Victrix HS12 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    za 08-jun. 18:30Alcmaria Victrix H2 - Double Stars Heiloo H1K. A. (Kevin) van der Pols3 - Honkbal - 3
    zo 09-jun. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-1 - RCH-Pinguins HB U12-1K. (Kurt) van der Aa1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    zo 09-jun. 13:00The Herons SB U15-1 - Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-1D. (Demi) Boekel2 - Softbal Dames/Heren - Honkbal Jeugd
    zo 09-jun. 14:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U21-1 - Blue Socks HB U21-1M.A. (Marcel) van der Pols3 - Honkbal - 3
    ma 10-jun. 19:30Alcmaria Victrix DS2 - Onze Gezellen DS5R (Ron) van de Bogert1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    di 11-jun. 19:30Alcmaria Victrix DS1 - Vennep Flyers DS1R. (Ritso) Polder1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    wo 12-jun. 19:00Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-1 - Olympia Haarlem SB U15-1E. (Ellen) de Rover1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    vr 14-jun. 19:30Alcmaria Victrix HS1 - RCH-Pinguins HS11 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    za 15-jun. 13:30UVV HB U15-2 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U15-13 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    za 15-jun. 18:00Cromtigers H2 - Alcmaria Victrix H2V. (Victor) Capel1 - Honkbal
    zo 16-jun. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix BM1 - Spaarnwoude BM12 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal A - 2
    zo 16-jun. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-2 - Cromtigers HB U12-1D.J.A. (Djesse) Steenman1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    zo 16-jun. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix BR1 - Thamen BR13 - Honkbal A - 3
    zo 16-jun. 10:00UVV HB U21-1 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U21-11 - Honkbal
    zo 16-jun. 10:00DSS HB U12-1 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-12 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    zo 16-jun. 11:00Double Stars Heiloo H1 - Alcmaria Victrix H11 - Honkbal
    zo 16-jun. 12:00Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-1 - Cromtigers SB U15-1E. (Ellen) de Rover3 - Honkbal - 3
    wo 19-jun. 19:30Alcmaria Victrix H1 - Cromtigers H2R. (Rene) Veldhuis3 - Honkbal - 3
    wo 19-jun. 19:30Rangers DS1 - Alcmaria Victrix DS21- Honkbal / Softbal / Softbal Heren
    wo 19-jun. 19:30DSS HB U21-1 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U21-11 - Honkbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    wo 19-jun. 20:30Amsterdam Pirates HS1 - Alcmaria Victrix HS13 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    do 20-jun. 19:30Alcmaria Victrix H2 - Rooswijk H13 - Honkbal - 3
    vr 21-jun. 20:00Kinheim DS2 - Alcmaria Victrix DS1L. (Laura) van den Broek2 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    za 22-jun. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U15-1 - Firebirds BSC HB U15-1M.A. (Marcel) van der Pols1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    za 22-jun. 10:00Onze Gezellen SB U15-1 - Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-1A.L. (Asmara) de Greef2 - Softbal
    za 22-jun. 11:30Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-1 - Onze Gezellen SB U15-11 - Honkbal
    za 22-jun. 11:30Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U12-3 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-24 - Jeugd Honkbal
    zo 23-jun. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-1 - Urbanus HB U12-1B. (Bram) Hink1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    zo 23-jun. 10:00The Herons BM1 - Alcmaria Victrix BM13 - Jeugd Honkbal / Beeball A
    zo 23-jun. 10:00DSS BR2 - Alcmaria Victrix BR14 - BeeBall veld A
    zo 23-jun. 14:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U21-1 - Tex Town Tigers HB U21-1M.A. (Marcel) van der Pols3 - Honkbal - 3
    ma 24-jun. 19:30Alcmaria Victrix DS2 - Sparks Haarlem DS5R. (Ritso) Polder1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    ma 24-jun. 20:00DSS H5 - Alcmaria Victrix H21 - Honkbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    vr 28-jun. 19:30Double Stars Heiloo HS1 - Alcmaria Victrix HS12 - Softbal / BeeBall
    vr 28-jun. 20:00Amsterdam Pirates DS3 - Alcmaria Victrix DS13 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    za 29-jun. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U15-1 - Vennep Flyers HB U15-1M.A. (Marcel) van der Pols1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    za 29-jun. 12:30Kinheim SB U15-2 - Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-1N. (Nick) Stuifbergen2 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    za 29-jun. 15:00Amsterdam Pirates HB U21-2 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U21-12 - Honkbal
    za 29-jun. 15:00Odiz Frogs H2 - Alcmaria Victrix H2R. (Ruben) Carmona1 - Honkbal / Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    za 29-jun. 15:00Kinheim HB U12-2 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-1S. (Sebastiaan) Koster2 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    zo 30-jun. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix BR1 - Vennep Flyers BR11 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal A - 1
    zo 30-jun. 10:00Flying Petrels BM1 - Alcmaria Victrix BM12 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal A
    zo 30-jun. 12:30Kinheim HB U12-1 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-2Afgeschermd2 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    ma 01-jul. 19:30Odiz Frogs DS1 - Alcmaria Victrix DS1J. (Jonas) Konijn1 - Honkbal / Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    ma 01-jul. 20:00Quick Amsterdam DS1 - Alcmaria Victrix DS2R.W. (Randolf) Axwijk1 - Honkbal / Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    ma 01-jul. 20:00DSS H5 - Alcmaria Victrix H11 - Honkbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    do 04-jul. 18:30Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-1 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-2Afgeschermd1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    vr 05-jul. 20:00BSC Almere HS1 - Alcmaria Victrix HS13 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    za 06-jul. 10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers Red Sox - Alcmaria Victrix BR17 - BeeBall Rookies A
    za 06-jul. 10:00Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-1 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U15-1M.P. (Michael) McAssey1 - Honkbal / Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    zo 07-jul. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix BM1 - Cromtigers BM12 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal A - 2
    zo 07-jul. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix H1 - Odiz Frogs H2R. (Rene) Veldhuis3 - Honkbal - 3
    zo 07-jul. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-2 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-1N.C. (Noah Connor) Woods1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    zo 07-jul. 10:00Olympia Haarlem SB U15-1 - Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-11 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    zo 07-jul. 14:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U21-1 - The Herons HB U21-1M.A. (Marcel) van der Pols3 - Honkbal - 3
    di 09-jul. 19:30Alcmaria Victrix DS1 - Kinheim DS2R. (Ritso) Polder1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    zo 14-jul. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix H1 - Odiz Frogs H3D. (Daan) Garretsen3 - Honkbal - 3
    zo 14-jul. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-2 - Kinheim HB U12-3Afgeschermd1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    zo 14-jul. 10:30RCH-Pinguins HB U12-1 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-12 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    zo 14-jul. 11:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U15-1 - BSC Almere HB U15-11 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1
    zo 14-jul. 12:00Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-1 - Kinheim SB U15-1I. (Inger) Rooker3 - Honkbal - 3
    zo 21-jul. 11:00Rooswijk H1 - Alcmaria Victrix H11 - Honkbal
    za 24-aug. 10:00The Herons HB U15-1 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U15-1N. (Nick) Schaap2 - Softbal Dames/Heren - Honkbal Jeugd
    za 24-aug. 13:00Amsterdam Pirates SB U15-2 - Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-14 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    zo 25-aug. 10:00Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-2 - Urbanus HB U12-1S. (Sam) van Akkeren1 - Softbal / Jeugd honkbal - 1